°°°   ALISA EARL ANTONIUS   °°°
* 16. 5. 2001

  

Champion of Czech republic, Champion of Slovak republic
Regional winner, Club winner, the best female on the show in Klatovy
SVV 1, character test: slovak ZTP, czech ZTP
HD +/-

Pedigree:

Bronco od Dragicevica
Gil Crni Lotos
Beni
Bessy vom Haus Krammer
Lola
Romul
Anna
Zita Mar-Ub
Falko vom Sittard
Noris vom Gruntenblick
Cita vom Sittard
Una Mali Medvjed
Falco von der Teufelbrücke
Xola vom Zimmerplatz


Alisa´s show successes:

5. 5. 2002 National show Banska Bystrica youth class M. Vaclavik Ex. 2
25. 5. 2002 Club show RKSR Novy Zivot youth   Ex. 3
3. 11. 2002 CACIB Nitra open class Jan Gajewski Ex. 4
23. 3. 2003 National show Nitra intermediate class MVDr.Ridarcikova Gabriela Ex. 2 res.CAC
24. 5. 2003 Club show RKSR Novy Zivot working class MVDr.Milos Sedlar Ex. 1 CAC, Club winner
5. 10. 2003 EURODOG Bratislava working class   Ex. 4
23. 11. 2003 CACIB Nitra working class Imrich Sopko Ex. 2 res.CAC
25. 1. 2004 CACIB Trencin pracovní MVDr.Ridarcikova Gabriela Ex. 1 CAC
25. 4. 2004 CACIB Ceske Budejovice champion class Abrova Ex. 1 CAC, res.CACIB
23. 5. 2004 CACIB Litomerice champion class MVDr.Milos Sedlar Ex. 1 CAC, res.CACIB
24. 4. 2005 CACIB Ceske Budejovice working class Alena Buriankova Ex. 1 CAC, res.CACIB
21. 5. 2005 Club show RKSR Novy Zivot working class Laszlo Maglodi Ex. 1 CAC
5. 6. 2005 EURODOG Tulln working class Bojan Matakovic Ex. 5
19. 6. 2005 Regional show Klatovy working class Antonin Tomanek V 1 class winner, Regional winner
3. 7. 2005 CACIB Brno working class Antonin Tomanek Ex. 2 res.CAC
11. 9. 2005 Club show RKCR Vochov working class Monika Blaha Ex. 2 res.CAC
25. 9. 2005 National show Brno working class Otakar Vondrous Ex. 1 CAC
15. 1. 2006 National show Olomouc working class Zdenek Kliment Ex. 1 CAC
9. 4. 2006 National show Ostrava winner class Jaroslav Matyas V 1 CAC
16. 4. 2006 Special show RKCR Nezamyslice working class Zdenek Kliment Ex. 1 CAC
23. 4. 2006 CACIB Ceske Budejovice working class Dobromil Strnad Ex. 1 CAC, res.CACIB
30. 4. 2006 CACIB Praha working class MVDr.Milos Sedlar Ex. 1 CAC
18. 6. 2006 Regional show Klatovy winner class Dobromil Strnad Ex. 1 class winner, Regional winner, the best female on the show
19. 8. 2006 CACIB Duodanube Bratislava working class Jeannette Ex. 1 CAC
20. 8. 2006 CACIB Duodanube Bratislava working class Jan Gajewski Ex. 1 CAC
16. 6. 2007 Club show RKCR Lasenice winner class Jozef Mravik Ex. 1 CAC, the best adult female