°°°   CLAUDIA EARL ANTONIUS   °°°
* 12. 11. 2003

  

Interchampion, Champion of SCG, Champion of Czech republic
National winner, Winner of Slovak republic, Juniorchampion of Slovenia
The first most successful show female RKCR in year 2007
multi - CAC - CACIB - 2 x BOB
BH, IPO 1, IPO 2, ZTP (judge Hans Jurgen Radtke), czech ZTP – ideal character
HD - neg., ED +/-

Pedigree:

Gonzzo Earl Antonius
Noris von der Alten Festung
Graf von der Alten Festung
Tika
Ria Flach Rosse
Beni
Fani od Sremcica
Trixy Earl Antonius
Mambo von der Teufelsbrucke
Torro vom Zimmerplatz
Face von der Teufelsbrucke
Gresi Crni Lotos
Beni
Bessy Hause Krammer


Claudia´s show successes::

17. 4. 2004 Special show Rovinj baby ADRK Helmut Weiler VP 1
19. 6. 2004 CACIB Portoroz baby Igor Selimovic (CRO) VP
20. 6. 2004 CACIB Novigrad puppy Jorgen Hidsen Medesen VP 1, res.Best puppy in the show
29. 8. 2004 CAC Trbovlje youth class Elizabeta Kosuta Arcon Ex. 2
4. 9. 2004 Club show ADRK `04 Düsseldorf youth class ADRK H.J.Radtke VG
19. 9. 2004 CACIB Maribor youth class Srecko Zorko Ex. 1 CAJC, young winner
14. 11. 2004 CAC Ljubljana youth class Bojan Matakovic (CRO) Ex. 1 CAJC, young winner
20. 11. 2004 CACIB Zagreb youth Niksa Lemo Ex. 2
15. 1. 2005 CACIB Ljubljana youth class Alfredo Alessandri Ex. 1 CAJC, young winner
15. 1. 2005 Club show Slovenia youth class Ramune Kazlauskaite Ex. 2
1. 5. 2005 21.Ö–RK - KS`05 Wien intermediate class Josef Hover Ex. 3
29. 5. 2005 CAC Kikinda open class Paroci Pal Ex. 1 CAC
5. 6. 2005 EURODOG Show Tulln`05 intermediate class Bojam Matakovic (CRO) Ex. 2 res.CAC
19. 6. 2005 Unterfrankenschau-Sennfeld intermediate class ADRK E. Hellmann Ex. 3
10. 7. 2005 CACIB S.Karlovci intermediate class Mane Zivancevic Ex. 1 CAC, res.CACIB
20. 8. 2005 Club show ADRK `05 Braunlage-Hohegeis intermediate class H.Teschke Ex.
3. 9. 2005 Special show Kragujevac intermediate class Dane Inancevic (CRO) Ex. 1 CAC
1. 10. 2005 CACIB Novi Sad open class Rade Pajic (BH) Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB
22. 10. 2005 BalkanSieger ' 05 intermediate class ADRK D. Hoffmann VG 2, res.CAC
26. 3. 2006 CACIB Beograd working class Rade Pajic (BH) Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
8. 4. 2006 Special show Rovinj champion class ADRK Uwe Peterman Ex. 2 res.CAC
15. 4. 2006 CACIB Odzaci champion class Refet Hadzic (BIH) Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
30. 4. 2006 22. Ö-RK Club show champion class Erich Koenigsberger Ex. 3
6. 5. 2006 Europasieger Dortmund `06 champion class ADRK Anton Spindler Ex. 3
20. 5. 2006 Special show Kragujevac champion class ADRK Judge H. Radtke Ex. 1 CAC
13. 1. 2007 National show Olomouc open class Kliment Zdenek Ex. 4
28. 1. 2007 CACIB Trencin open class _ Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB
11. 2. 2007 CACIB Brno champion class Havelka Tibor Ex. 1 CAC
18. 3. 2007 National show Nitracanis working class Havelka Tibor Ex. 1 CAC, Winner of Slovak republic
7. 4. 2007 CACIB Szilvasvarad working cla Hoffmann Dieter Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, nomination CRUFT 2008
15. 4. 2007 National show Ostrava working class Tomanek Antonín Ex. 1 CAC, National winner
22. 4. 2007 CACIB Ceske Budejovice working class Strnad Dobromil Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB
29. 4. 2007 IFR Bologna champion class Hoffmann Dieter Ex.
13. 5. 2007 CACIB Springdanube Bratislava working class MVDr.Ridarcikova Gabriela Ex. 1 CAC, res.CACIB
20. 5. 2007 CACIB Litomerice working class MVDr.Brozova Marie Ex. 1 CAC
26. 5. 2007 Club show RKSR Novy Zivot working class Mravik Jozef Ex. 1 CAC
3. 6. 2007 CACIB Nitra working class MVDr.Ridarcikova Gabriela Ex. 1 CAC
22. 9. 2007 Special show RTW SR Zilina working class Tomanek Antonín Ex. 2 res.CAC
30. 9. 2007 CACIB Tulln working class Koenigsberger Erich Ex. 2 res.CACA
7. 10. 2007 CACIB Ceske Budejovice working class Vondrous Otakar Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB
4. 11. 2007 CACIB Nitra working class Sopko Imrich Ex. 1 CAC
12. 1. 2008 National show Olomouc winner class Tibor Havelka Ex. 1 CAC
10. 2. 2008 CACIB Brno champion class Kliment Zdenek Ex. 2 res.CAC


Other Claudia´s pictures::