°°°° NEWS °°°°

°°°
15. 6. 2008  Regional show Trmice, judge - Jancik Leos
Argo Terezsky dvur – Ex. 1, class winner, regional winner
3th best male in the show, intermediate class
Festa Terezsky dvur - Ex. 2, youth class

°°°
14. 6. 2008  Club show Lasenice, judge - Bianka Miksic
Merlin Flash Rouse – Ex. 1 CAC, intermediate class
Argo Terezsky dvur – VG 2, intermediate class
Dack Flash Rouse - V1 CAC, nej.pes, BOB, tψ. otevψenα
Cujo du Dauchant - VG 3, working class
Benny Overtaken by Darkness - Ex. 1 CAC, winner class
Chery Terezsky dvur - VP 4, baby class
Gina Terezsky dvur - Ex. 1 CAJC, youth classh
Anna Terezsky dvur - Ex. 1 CAC, intermediate class
Bazzy of Sunny Hill - Ex. 1 CAC, best adult female, open class
The best breed group: Terezsky dvur

°°°
8. 6. 2008  CACIB Nitra, judge - Czeglιdi Attila (HU)
Gero Terezsky dvur – Ex. 1, youth class
Dack Flash Rouse - V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, open class
Benny Overtaken by Darkness - V1 CAC, working class
Jailbirds Quiet Riot - V1 CAC, champion class
Opra from royal Breed od Kanjevac - Ex. 2 res.CAC, res. CACIB, champion class

°°°
7. 6. 2008  Regional show Benatky, judge - MVDr. Brozova Marie
Argo Terezsky dvur – Ex. 1, vνtμz tψνdy, intermediate class
Festa Terezsky dvur - VG 3, youth class

°°°
25. 5. 2008  CACIB Litomerice, judge - Buriankova Alena
Argo Terezsky dvur – Ex. 1, CAC, res.CACIB, intermediate class
Bethowen Terezsky dvur - Ex. 2, intermediate class
Festa Terezsky dvur - Ex. 3, youth class

°°°
18. 5. 2008  Special show Ceska Trebova, judge - Rehanek
Argo Terezsky dvur – Ex. 2, intermediate class
Bethowen Terezsky dvur - VD 3, intermediate class

°°°
20. 4. 2008  CACIB Ceske Budejovice, judge - Mvdr. Sedlar Milos
Gero Terezsky dvur – Ex. 2, youth class
Dack Flash Rouse – Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, open class
Jailbirds Quiet Riot – Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, champion class
Benny Overtaken by Darkness –Ex. 1 CAC, working class
Opra from Royal Breed of Kanjevac – Ex. 1 CAC, , CACIB, open class
Claudia Earl Antonius – Ex. 2 res.CAC, working class

°°°
13. 4. 2008  National show Ostrava, judge - Tibor Havelka
Gero Terezsky dvur – VP 1, puppy class
Bethowen Terezsky dvur – Ex. 1 CAC, NV, BOB, BIG - 4. place, open class
Jailbirds Quiet Riot – Ex. 1 CAC, champion class
Benny Overtaken by Darkness –Ex. 1 CAC, working class
Rizza Earl Antonius – Ex. 1 CAC, NV, champion class
Claudia Earl Antonius – Ex. 1 CAC, working class

°°°
24. 3. 2008  Regional show Horovice
Argo Terezsky dvur – Ex. 1, class winner, Regional winner, intermediate class
Festa Terezsky dvur – Ex. 1 class winner, youth class

°°°
23. 3. 2008  CACIB Praha, judge - Adlt Vladimir
Bethowen Terezsky dvur – Ex. 1 CAC, intermediate class
Dack Flash Rouse – Ex. 1 CAC, open class
Jailbirds Quiet Riot – Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, champion class
Benny Overtaken by Darkness –Ex. 2, working class
Opra from Royal Breed of Kanjevac – Ex. 2 res.CAC, open class
Claudia Earl Antonius – Ex. 2 res.CAC, working class
Gero Terezsky dvur – VP 1, puppy class

°°°
10. 2. 2008  CACIB Brno, judge - Kliment Zdenek
Dack Flash Rouse – Ex. 1 CAC, intermediate class
Argo Terezsky dvur – Ex. 2 res.CAC, intermediate class
Jailbirds Quiet Riot – Ex. 2 res.CAC, open class
Benny Overtaken by Darkness –Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, working class
Opra from Royal Breed of Kanjevac – Ex. 1 CAC, open class
Claudia Earl Antonius – Ex. 2 res.CAC, champion class
Gero Terezsky dvur – VP, puppy class

°°°
2. 2. 2008  Planning mating - litter J
father: Benny Overtaken by Darkness, mother: Odesa vom Hause Separovic
More info HERE

°°°
28. 1. 2008  CACIB Trencin, judge - Vondrous Otakar
Dack Flash Rouse – Ex. CAC, intermediate class
Jailbirds Quiet Riot – Ex. CAC, CACIB, BOB, open class
Benny Overtaken by Darkness – Ex. CAC, working class
Opra from Royal Breed of Kanjevac – Ex. CAC, CACIB, open class
Claudia Earl Antonius – Ex. 2 res.CAC, champion class

°°°
17. 1. 2008  Presentation of our litter
Argo Terezsky dvur

°°°
14. 1. 2008  Planning mating - litter I
father: Dack Flash Rouse, mother: Alisa Earl Antonius
More info HERE

°°°
12. 1. 2008  National show Olomouc, judge - Tibor Havelka
Bethowen Terezsky dvur – Ex. 1 CAJC, youth class
BIS junior male - 3. place
Argo Terezsky dvur – Ex. 2, youth class
Dack Flash Rouse – Ex. 1 CAC, intermediate class
Jailbirds Quiet Riot – Ex. 1 CAC, National winner, BOB, open class
Benny Overtaken by Darkness – Ex. 1 CAC, working class
Opra from Royal Breed of Kanjevac – Ex. 1 CAC, National winner, open class
Claudia Earl Antonius – Ex. 1 CAC, winner class

Passed conditions for title Champion of Czech republic:
Jailbirds Quiet Riot, Benny Overtaken by Darkness,
Opra from Royal Breed of Kanjevac, Claudia Earl Antonius

°°°
4. 12. 2007  Competition results RKCR
about the most successful working and show male and female of year 2007


TOTAL WINNER - FRANCO NERO BRIAVA
the most successful working male - Cujo du Dauchant - 1. place
the most successful show adult male - Franco Nero Briava - 1. place
the most successful show adult female - Claudia Earl Antonius - 1. place
the most successful show RTW - Franco Nero Briava

the most successful show young male - Argo Terezsky dvur - 4. place
the most successful show young female - Opra from Royal Breed of Kanjevac - 2. place

Benny Overtaken by Darkness - 2. place
Opra from Royal Breed of Kanjevac - 2. place
Rizza Earl Antonius - 3. place
Lajka Earl Antonius - 6. place
Janna Estampa Negra - 9. place (She visited only one show.)
Alisa Earl Antonius - 10. place




°°° archive - YEAR 2007 °°°

Dack Flash Rouse
CACIB, BOB - Nitra 2008

Argo Terezsky dvur
***presents***

Benny Overtaken by Darkness
CACIB, BOB - Brno 2008

Jailbirds Quiet Riot
CACIB, Best of Breed - Nitra 2008

Dack Flash Rouse
***New star***

Puppies for sale

Franco Nero Briava
TOTAL WINNER competition RKCR
The most successful show RTW - year 2008

Ich. Zorba Earl Antonius

Puppies for sale