°°°   RIZZA EARL ANTONIUS   °°°
* 15. 6. 2003

  

Interchampion, Champion of Serbia and Montenegro, Slovak republic, Czech republic
Junior champion of Serbia and Montenegro, ADRK, VDH
Club winner, Winner of Special show, Junior club winner ADRK ´04
The second successful show adult female RKCR 2006
The third successful show adult female RKCR 2007
multi CAJC - CAC - CACIB - BOB
BH, IPO 1, ZTP (judge Uwe Petermann), CZ ZTP – code 5 - ideal character
HD - neg., ED - neg.

Pedigree:

Dollo vom Haus Nagy
Hoss vom Gluckstern
Rick von Burgthann
Holly vom Dussellwappen
Bea Rot Stef
Falko vom Sittard
Rina Von Junipera
Tajga vom Bonzi Star
Condor von der Frankentanne
Rick von Burgthann
Karin von der Steineiche
Bona od Dragicevica
Morro vom Hause Marker
Hera od Dragicevica


Rizza´s show successes:

18. 4. 2004 Special show Bijeljina youth class Refet Hadzic (BIH) Ex. 2
24. 4. 2004 Special show Kragujevac youth class Radisha Stojadinovic Ex. 1 CAJC
24. 4. 2004 CAC Kragujevac youth class Dragan Janic Ex. 1 CAJC, winner youth class
5. 6. 2004 Club show Hungary MARK`04 youth class ADRK Uwe Petermann Ex. 4
13. 6. 2004 CACIB Show Kragujevac youth class Mane Zivancevic Ex. 1 CAJC, winner youth class
27.0 6. 2004 ADRK BG Gablingen/ Ostendorf youth class ADRK Werner Walter VG 1
1. 8. 2004 ADRK 9.Orlaschau Mittelpollnitz youth class ADRK Werner Walter Ex. 1 CAC
4. 9. 2004 Club show ADRK `04 Düsseldorf youth class ADRK H.J.Radtke Ex. 1 ADRK JCh.A - junior club winner
11. 9. 2004 BENELUX Show Hapert (NL) youth class W.J.M.Peters Ex. 1, YOUTH BENELUX WINNER 2004
3. 10. 2004 CAC Bechej youth class I.F.R. Dirk Vandecasteele (B) Ex. 1, YOUTH WINNER + THE BEST YOUNG DOG ON SHOW
16. 10. 2004 VDH Bundessieger Dortmund youth class ADRK Jurgen Wulff Ex. 1, VDH JCh BUNDESJUGENDSIEGERIN 2004
1. 5. 2005 21.Ö–RK - KS`05 Wien open class Josef Hover Ex. 1 CACA
7. 5. 2005 Club show Niederland Rotterdam intermediate class ADRK Helmut Weiler Ex. 2 res.CACA
8. 5. 2005 VDH Europasieger Dortmund open class ADRK D.Hoffmann Ex. 2 res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
22. 5. 2005 CACIB Sabac working class Milan Zivancevic (SCG) Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
5. 6. 2005 EURODOG show Tulln`05 open class Bojan Matakovic Ex. 1 CACA
19. 6. 2005 Unterfrankenschau-Sennfeld working class ADRK E. Hellmann Ex. 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH + CAC
21. 8. 2005 Club show ADRK `05 Hohegeiss working class ADRK E. Hellmann Ex. 5
27. 8. 2005 BENELUX Show `05 Hasselt (BE) working class R.Vandereyken Ex. 2
28. 8. 2005 Kraal show - Vessem (NL) working class M.Meyer Ex. 2
3. 9. 2005 Special show Kragujevac working class Dane Inancevic (CRO) Ex. 1 CAC, BOB
14. 10. 2005 VDH Bundessieger Dortmund ´05 working class Hans-Jurgen Radtke Ex. 3
22. 10. 2005 BalkanSieger ' 05 Nis working class ADRK Dieter Hoffmann Ex. 1 CAC
27. 11. 2005 CACIB Beograd working class Radisa Stojadinovic Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
27. 5. 2006 Club show RKSR Novy Zivot working class Josef Hover Ex. 2 res.CAC
11. 6. 2006 EURODOG show ´06 Helsinky working class Erich Königsberger Ex. 2
17. 6. 2006 Club how RKCR Jicin champion class ADRK Uwe Petermann Ex. 1 CAC, the best female, BOB
25. 6. 2006 Intercanis Brno working class Jozef Mravik Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3. place
20. 8. 2006 Club show ADRK ´06 Riedlingen working class Walter Werner Ex. 8
2. 9. 2006 Special show RKSR Zilina working class Lászlo Maglódi Ex. 2 res.CAC
3. 9. 2006 Interdog Bohemia Mlada Boleslav working class Alena Buriankova Ex. 1 CAC
10. 9. 2006 Club show RKCR Chrudim working class MVDr.Milos Sedlar Ex. 2 res.CAC
24. 9. 2006 NV Brno working class MVDr.Milos Sedlar Ex. 1 CAC
1. 10. 2006 CACIB Tulln working class Josef Hover Ex. 2 res.CACA
8. 10. 2006 CACIB Ceske Budejovice working class Antonin Tomanek Ex. 2 res.CAC
13. 10. 2006 Bundesieger Dortmund working class F. Hedtke V2 res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
14. 10. 2006 Jahrhundertsieger Dortmund working class Weiler Ex. 3
11. 11. 2006 WORLD DOGSHOW Poznaň working class Karl Reisinger Ex. 2 res.CAC
13. 1. 2007 National show Olomouc working class Kliment Zdenek Ex. 2 res.CAC
11. 2. 2007 CACIB Brno working class Havelka Tibor Ex. 1 CAC
18. 3. 2007 Nitracanis NV champion class Havelka Tibor Ex. 1 CAC
15. 4. 2007 National show Ostrava winner class Tomanek Antonin Ex. 1 CAC
22. 4. 2007 CACIB Ceske Budejovice champion class Strnad Dobromil Ex. 1 CAC
29. 4. 2007 IFR Bologna working class Harry Meister Ex. 4
20. 5. 2007 CACIB Litomerice champion class MVDr.Brozova Marie Ex. 1 CAC, CACIB
26. 5. 2007 Club show RKSR Novy Zivot champion class Mravik Jozef Ex. 1 CAC, Club winner
30. 9. 2007 CACIB Tulln champion class Koenigsberger Erich Ex. 2 res.CACA


Other pictures: